Time | Venue | Team 1 | Team 2 | Referee | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday 30th of March 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 2- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Atticall | Atticall B Team | vs | An Riocht B Team | Ben Lock | |
Friday 5th of April 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
6 45 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Ballymartin | ||
Saturday 6th of April 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 2- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath B Team | vs | Atticall B Team | ||
Tuesday 9th of April 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Atticall | Atticall U18 A | vs | RGU Downpatrick U18 A | ||
Wednesday 10th of April 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | Atticall | ||
Friday 12th of April 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
6 45 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath | vs | Atticall | ||
Saturday 13th of April 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 2- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Atticall | Atticall B Team | vs | Rostrevor B Team | ||
Tuesday 16th of April 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Glenn | Glenn U18 A | vs | Atticall U18 A | ||
Wednesday 17th of April 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | St John Bosco | ||
Friday 19th of April 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Glenn | ||
Saturday 20th of April 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 2- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim B Team | vs | Atticall B Team | ||
Tuesday 23rd of April 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone/Tullylish U18 A | vs | Atticall U18 A | ||
Wednesday 24th of April 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum | vs | Atticall | ||
Friday 26th of April 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | Atticall | ||
Saturday 27th of April 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 2- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland B Team | vs | Atticall B Team | ||
Tuesday 30th of April 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall U18 A | vs | St Patricks U18 A | ||
Wednesday 1st of May 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Dromara | ||
Friday 3rd of May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Aughlisnafin | ||
Tuesday 7th of May 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U18 A | vs | Atticall U18 A | ||
Wednesday 8th of May 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Annaclone | ||
Friday 10th of May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Atticall | ||
Saturday 11th of May 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 2- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Atticall | Atticall B Team | vs | Longstone B Team | ||
Tuesday 14th of May 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall U18 A | vs | Castlewellan U18 A | ||
Wednesday 15th of May 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness | vs | Atticall | ||
Friday 17th of May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Tullylish | ||
Saturday 18th of May 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 2- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone B Team | vs | Atticall B Team | ||
Tuesday 21st of May 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Saul | Saul U18 A | vs | Atticall U18 A | ||
Wednesday 22nd of May 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | St Michael's | ||
Saturday 25th of May 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 2- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Atticall | Atticall B Team | vs | Clann na Banna B Team | ||
Tuesday 28th of May 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick U18 A | vs | Atticall U18 A | ||
Wednesday 29th of May 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Longstone | Longstone | vs | Atticall | ||
Friday 31st of May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Atticall | ||
Saturday 1st of June 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 2- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht B Team | vs | Atticall B Team | ||
Tuesday 4th of June 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall U18 A | vs | Glenn U18 A | ||
Wednesday 5th of June 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Loughinisland | ||
Friday 7th of June 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness | vs | Atticall | ||
Saturday 8th of June 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 2- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Atticall | Atticall B Team | vs | Drumgath B Team | ||
Tuesday 11th of June 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall U18 A | vs | Annaclone/Tullylish U18 A | ||
Wednesday 12th of June 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | St Paul's | ||
Friday 14th of June 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Atticall | ||
Saturday 15th of June 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 2- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor B Team | vs | Atticall B Team | ||
Tuesday 18th of June 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Aghaderg | St Patricks U18 A | vs | Atticall U18 A | ||
Wednesday 19th of June 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Atticall | ||
Friday 21st of June 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Drumgath | ||
Saturday 22nd of June 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 2- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Atticall | Atticall B Team | vs | Liatroim B Team | ||
Tuesday 25th of June 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall U18 A | vs | Carryduff U18 A | ||
Wednesday 26th of June 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Dundrum | ||
Friday 28th of June 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Atticall | ||
Saturday 29th of June 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 2- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Atticall | Atticall B Team | vs | Loughinisland B Team | ||
Wednesday 3rd of July 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan U18 A | vs | Atticall U18 A | ||
Show All Records | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Dromara | Dromara | vs | Atticall | ||
Friday 5th of July 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Clann na Banna | ||
Saturday 6th of July 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 2- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Atticall | Atticall B Team | vs | Annaclone B Team | ||
Monday 22nd of July 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough | Aughlisnafin | vs | Atticall | ||
Tuesday 23rd of July 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall U18 A | vs | Saul U18 A | ||
Wednesday 24th of July 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Atticall | ||
Friday 26th of July 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Annaclone | ||
Wednesday 31st of July 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Drumaness | ||
Friday 2nd of August 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Tullylish | Tullylish | vs | Atticall | ||
Monday 5th of August 2024 | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | St John Bosco | ||
Wednesday 7th of August 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's | vs | Atticall | ||
Friday 9th of August 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Drumaness | ||
Wednesday 14th of August 2024 | ||||||
All County U16 Div 4A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Longstone | ||
Wednesday 21st of August 2024 | ||||||
7 30 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Atticall |
Address : |
4 Sandy Brae Road, Tullyframe Road, Atticall, Co Down, BT34 4SS |
Social Club: | 028 4176 5798 |
Chairperson (Paul Grant) : | 07712 530869 |
Secretary (Jane Cooney): | 07846 395886 |
Email: | secretary.atticall.down@gaa.ie |
© 2015 - 2024 Down Gaa All Rights Reserved | Web Design by RK Marketing Ltd